Kadra LW Jesień 2018
Mateusz Adamek
Szymon Chowański
Sławomir Derbich
Witold Kaźmierczak
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Jakub Kuświk
Marcin Lange
Adam Łyskawa
Piotr Michalski
Bartłomiej Nolbert
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Jonatan Stasiak
Mateusz Tarnawa
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Walczak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Mikołaj Włodarz
Paweł Zdun

Kadra WLPN Malanów 2018
Mateusz Adamek
Szymon Chowański
Sławomir Derbich
Adam Kałużny
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Jakub Kuświk
Paweł Lisiecki
Adam Łyskawa
Piotr Michalski
Paweł Olek
Jonatan Stasiak
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Walczak
Mikołaj Włodarz

Kadra AZP Poster Cup 2018
Sławomir Derbich
Witold Kaźmierczak
Adam Łyskawa
Paweł Olek
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Walczak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Mikołaj Włodarz

Kadra LMW Gdynia 2018
Mateusz Adamek
Sławomir Derbich
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Adam Łyskawa
Paweł Olek
Jonatan Stasiak
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Walczak
Dariusz Walkowiak

Kadra LW Wiosna 2018
Mateusz Adamek
Rafał Adamek
Szymon Chowański
Sławomir Derbich
Witold Kaźmierczak
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Adam Łyskawa
Piotr Michalski
Bartłomiej Nolbert
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Jonatan Stasiak
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Walczak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Mikołaj Włodarz
Paweł Zdun

Kadra LW Jesień 2017
Mateusz Adamek
Rafał Adamek
Szymon Chowański
Sławomir Derbich
Witold Kaźmierczak
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Adam Łyskawa
Piotr Michalski
Bartłomiej Nolbert
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Jonatan Stasiak
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Walczak
Mikołaj Włodarz
Paweł Zdun

Kadra AZP Poster Cup 2017
Mateusz Adamek
Sławomir Derbich
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Adam Łyskawa
Piotr Michalski
Bartłomiej Nolbert
Paweł Olek
Jonatan Stasiak

Kadra LMW Jarosławiec 2017
Sławomir Derbich
Tomasz Frondczak
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Tomasz Mikusiewicz
Paweł Olek
Łukasz Wiśniewski

Kadra LW Wiosna 2017
Mateusz Adamek
Rafał Adamek
Sławomir Derbich
Witold Kaźmierczak
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Piotr Michalski
Bartłomiej Nolbert
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Marcin Plesner
Jonatan Stasiak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Walczak

Kadra Liskowska LF 2016/17
Mateusz Adamek
Rafał Adamek
Sławomir Derbich
Witold Kaźmierczak
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Piotr Michalski
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Jonatan Stasiak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Walczak

Kadra 60-lecie TKKF
Sławomir Derbich
Witold Kaźmierczak
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Piotr Michalski
Michał Mielcarek
Paweł Olek

Kadra LW Jesień 2016
Mateusz Adamek
Sławomir Derbich
Witold Kaźmierczak
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Piotr Michalski
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Krzysztof Sądkiewicz
Jonatan Stasiak
Mikołaj Urbaniak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Walczak

Kadra AZP Poster Cup 2016
Mateusz Adamek
Sławomir Derbich
Adam Kałużny
Witold Kaźmierczak
Krzysztof Król
Paweł Olek
Jonatan Stasiak

Kadra LW Wiosna 2016
Mateusz Adamek
Sławomir Derbich
Zbigniew Janowski
Witold Kaźmierczak
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Piotr Michalski
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Tomasz Samorzewski
Jonatan Stasiak
Mikołaj Urbaniak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Łukasz Wiśniewski

Kadra Liskowska LF 2015/16
Sławomir Derbich
Zbigniew Janowski
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Paweł Lisiecki
Robert Lisiecki
Piotr Michalski
Michał Mielcarek
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Tomasz Samorzewski
Mikołaj Urbaniak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Łukasz Wiśniewski

Kadra LW Jesień 2015
Sławomir Derbich
Zbigniew Janowski
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Piotr Michalski
Piotr Nowak
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Mikołaj Urbaniak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Adrian Wilkowski
Łukasz Wiśniewski

Kadra LW Wiosna 2015
Kamil Adamek
Krzysztof Bryl
Jakub Galas
Piotr Korpik
Krzysztof Król
Sebastian Kurzaj
Marcin Lange
Piotr Michalski
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Łukasz Pietrzak
Mikołaj Urbaniak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Michał Wawroski
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Michał Zakosztowicz

Kadra II OLH 2014/2015
Kamil Adamek
Krzysztof Bryl
Marek Jaskuła
Adam Kałużny
Marcin Klimczuk
Michał Korpik
Krzysztof Król
Mateusz Małecki
Piotr Michalski
Paweł Olek
Rafał Osiński
Dominik Parczyński
Mikołaj Urbaniak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Michał Wawroski
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Michał Zakosztowicz

Kadra LW Jesień 2014
Kamil Adamek
Krzysztof Bryl
Przemysław Bugajny
Marcin Klimczuk
Krzysztof Król
Mariusz Lewandowski
Mateusz Małecki
Krzysztof Mąkosza
Piotr Michalski
Paweł Olek
Rafał Osiński
Dominik Parczyński
Kacper Pokojowczyk
Mikołaj Urbaniak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Michał Wawroski
Tomasz Wewiór
Michał Zakosztowicz

Kadra Cektof Cup 2014
Krzysztof Bryl
Adam Kałużny
Marcin Klimczuk
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Mateusz Małecki
Piotr Michalski
Paweł Olek
Rafał Osiński
Dominik Parczyński

Kadra LW Wiosna 2014
Kamil Adamek
Krzysztof Bryl
Marek Jaskuła
Dawid Konopiński
Krzysztof Król
Marcin Lange
Sławomir Kuciński
Piotr Michalski
Michał Mielcarek
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Dariusz Walkowiak
Michał Wawroski
Michał Zakosztowicz

Kadra AZP Poster Kalisz 2013
Sebastian Budka
Przemysław Bugajny
Grzegorz Dziubek
Bartosz Gliński
Marek Jaskuła
Wojciech Kaczmarek
Adam Kałużny
Mikołaj Kamiński
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Dawid Konopiński
Krzysztof Król
Jakub Kubiak
Sławomir Kuciński
Radosław Kwas
Marcin Lange
Paweł Lisiecki
Robert Lisiecki
Piotr Michalski
Tadeusz Michno
Michał Mielcarek
Paweł Nowaczyk
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Michał Pipia
Piotr Pipia
Damian Pyrek
Maciej Rzoska
Łukasz Sobocki
Igor Szczepaniak
Radosław Torz
Mikołaj Urbaniak
Dariusz Walkowiak
Tomasz Wewiór
Michał Zakosztowicz
Andrzej Żarnecki

Kadra AZP Poster Kalisz 2012
Norbert Durecki
Tomasz Kołodziejczak
Dawid Konopiński
Krzysztof Król
Daniel Kuligowski
Cezary Kurzyński
Marcin Lange
Dominik Lubka
Piotr Michalski
Tadeusz Michno
Michał Mielcarek
Paweł Nowaczyk
Paweł Olek
Dominik Parczyński
Michał Pipia
Piotr Pipia
Marcin Plesner
Damian Pyrek
Łukasz Sobocki
Adam Tronicki
Dariusz Walkowiak

Poprzedni mecz Następny mecz

04.05.2018 r. godz. 14.45
AZP Poster Kalisz0
ZN2
LW Wiosna 2018
Opis

11.05.2018 r. godz. 17:15
AZP Poster Kalisz_
CarNet Kalisz_
LW Wiosna 2018
Opis



AZP Poster Kalisz

11.05.2018 r.




Tabela LW Wiosna 2018
_ Grupa Mistrzowska _ _ _ _ _
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Cektof ETSL Transport1030851867
2.ZN102138308
3.AZP Poster Kalisz1021392613
4.Efekt Podzborów1018503515
5.MB Aerospace10123134-3
6.CarNet Kalisz1092751-24

_ Grupa 7-12 _ _ _ _ _
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
7.MeyerTool Kalisz1018422715
8.Autofox Kalisz10132829-1
9.SmartWork10103156-25
10.Drużyna A10102860-32
11.FC Kaliszewo1083844-6
12.Wild Boyz DSM1062956-27

_ Grupa A _ _ _ _ _
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Cektof ETSL Transport51554945
2.ZN51221813
3.Efekt Podzborów5920191
4.Wild Boyz DSM541430-16
5.FC Kaliszewo531222-10
6.Drużyna A51740-33

_ Grupa B _ _ _ _ _
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.AZP Poster Kalisz512231112
2.MB Aerospace5918126
3.CarNet Kalisz591516-1
4.MeyerTool Kalisz5617143
5.Autofox Kalisz561516-1
6.SmartWork531231-19

Tabela LW Jesień 2017
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Cektof & ETSL Transport12361082088
2.MeyerTool Kalisz1228613526
3.AZP Poster Kalisz1228462719
4.Asnyk Kalisz1227473611
5.Efekt Podzborów1227722448
6.ZN122145450
7.MB Aerospace121846451
8.Wild Boyz Kalisz DSM12125254-2
9.Auto Fox1292945-16
10.Błękitni Piotrów1293161-30
11.Całka Service1262566-39
12.Pędząca Kukurydza1262880-52
13.Drużyna A Kalisz1262274-52
Tabela AZP Poster Cup 2017
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Efekt Podzborów41016214
2.Lisków49862
3.AZP Poster Kalisz45660
4.Malanów43310-7
5.Promil Ceków41110-9
Tabela LW Wiosna 2017
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Cektof & ETSL Transport1030681751
2.MeyerTool Kalisz1027602634
3.Auto Fox1022482919
4.Efekt Podzborów1017442519
5.Wild Boyz Kalisz DSM1016472819
6.MB Aerospace10124153-12
7.Pędząca Kukurydza10112849-21
8.ZN10103150-19
9.AZP Poster Kalisz1071944-25
10.Team Stawiszyn1062143-22
11.Całka Service1033180-49
Tabela LLF 2016/17
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Mekka Team Brzeziny1225463610
2.Weterani Lisków1223624220
3.LKS Socha1222513516
4.AZP Poster Kalisz1221574512
5.Pelikan Nowy Karolew122144431
6.FC Kawęczyn1283960-21
7.Liskowiak Lisków1203573-38
Tabela 60-lecie TKKF
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.AZP Poster Kalisz51219712
2.HS Kalisz512954
3.Cektof Kalisz5121257
4.Stare Kalosze561012-2
5.Old Team53816-8
6.Euro Team50518-13
Tabela LW Jesień 2016
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Cektof & ETSL Transport1231992178
2.MeyerTool Kalisz1231602931
3.AZP Poster Kalisz12183755-18
4.Efekt Podzborów1215463610
5.Athletic Górnośląska12132944-15
----------------------------------
6.Team Stawiszyn111935296
7.Wild Boyz Kalisz DSM11123148-17
8.Kanonierzy Kalisz11102041-21
9.Całka Service1132276-54
Tabela AZP Poster Cup 2016
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.AZP Poster Kalisz3923716
2.Athletic Górnośląska361416-2
3.Wild Boyz Kalisz DSM331116-5
4.Kanonierzy Kalisz3009-9
Tabela LW Wiosna 2016
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Elena Kolagenum Team1130621349
2.MeyerTool Kalisz1128692445
3.Cektof & ETSL Transport1127662046
4.Kanonierzy Kalisz1120402911
5.Team Stawiszyn111936315
6.Wild Boyz Kalisz DSM111535332
7.AZP Poster Kalisz11133545-10
8.Efekt Podzborów11133740-3
9.Ks Blizanów11122859-31
10.Athletic Górnośląska11103968-29
11.WDK Devil1131447-33
12.WKS Frukta Węgry1132880-52
Tabela Liskowska Liga Futsalu 2015/16
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Lisków1024731162
1.FC Kawęczyn1023693138
3.AZP Poster Kalisz1018542826
4.Nie Chciani Nie Lubiani101446451
5.KP Calisia 14 Kalisz1063670-34
6.Zakrzyn10017110-93
Tabela LW Jesień 2015
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Cektof Kalisz1336901971
2.Elena Kolagenum Team1333821468
3.MeyerTool Kalisz1332712942
4.Kanonierzy Kalisz1326453411
5.FC Bukownica1324503515
6.Athletic Górnośląska13223042-12
7Efekt Podzborów1316534112
8.Abckredyt.com.pl Kalisz13164363-20
9.WDK Star13153856-18
10.Wild Boyz Kalisz13143946-7
11.AZP Poster Kalisz13143958-19
12.100 Twarzy Grzybiarzy13103459-25
13.WSK PZL Kalisz1362459-35
14.WKS Frukta Węgry13330113-83
Tabela LW Wiosna 2015
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Elena Kolagenum Team1336631053
2.MeyerTool1439943361
3.Młodzi Gniewni1436882761
4.Kanonierzy Kalisz1430553025
5.Kingsajz Kalisz1427533518
6.Efekt Podzborów1424524210
7.CX 80 Polska13173347-14
8.AZP Poster Kalisz14184252-10
9.Młode Wilki13153843-5
10.WSK Kalisz14153565-20
11.FC Bukownica13142131-10
12.Gold Team13103258-26
13.Rossoneri13103772-35
14.Asnyk United1342559-34
15.Wild Boyz Kalisz1333296-64

Tabela II OLH 2014/2015
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Optymeks Team19441226260
2.Trzcieliński Pardalin1940894544
3.Artur Collection Team1935935736
4.Smerfy19311036538
5.Kolejorz Grosik Team20381186553
6.Electro Unit2030988810
7AZP Poster Kalisz202271132-61
8.MDM Hurtownia Kwiatów Hubert201863107-44
9.PPG PMC Lewkowiec20045181-136
Tabela LW Jesień 2014
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.MeyerTool Kalisz1130722349
2.Elena Kolagenum Team1124583820
3.Młode Wilki1124522626
4.Cektof Kalisz1122523121
5.Kanonierzy Kalisz1119492920
6.Efekt Podzborów1118603228
7AZP Poster Kalisz111642420
8.Zago Crew11164049-9
9.WSK Kalisz11143039-9
10.Niepokonani1194583-38
11.Blue Dream Team1131881-63
12.AA Team110657-49
Tabela LW Wiosna 2014
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.Cektof Kalisz1233532231
2.MeyerTool Kalisz1231722250
3.Kanonierzy Kalisz1230583622
4.AZP Poster Kalisz1221724329
5.Efekt Podzborów1220563620
6.Czerwone Diabły12183643-7
7Piękni i Młodzi121642393
8.Młode Wilki12131733-16
9.Zago Crew12125563-8
10.Wolni Strzelcy12122741-14
11.Asnyk United12103273-41
12.Zabójczo Skuteczni1283239-7
13.Perła Skalmierzyce1262789/td>-62
Tabela LW Jesień 2013
Poz. Drużyna Me Pkt G+ G- +/-
1.MeyerTool Kalisz821371324
2.Zabójczo Skuteczni818462224
3.Efekt Podzborów816402812
4.Cektof Kalisz81626206
5.Kanonierzy Kalisz813271710
6.Orły Parzęczew892025-5
7AZP Poster Kalisz8731310
8.Asnyk United841851-33
9.Kaliszfornia FC811351-38
Projekt: Paweł Olek © 2014